Guangzhou Joho New Energy Co., Ltd.

Heat Pump, Air Surce Heat Pump, Water Heater manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Split Air Source Heat Pump Water Heater, Swimming Pool Heat Pump with Ce Approved (9H-SPH-900), Solar Water Heater (JHS-01BK/300L) and so on.

Split Air Source Heat Pump Water Heater

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 100000PCS
Transport Package: Polywood
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request

Basic Info.

Model NO.:KF120-JS11IB
Heat Temperature:50-70°C
Work Environment:Common Heat Pump
Heat Source:Air-source
Application:Villa Family, Hotels, Factory Hospital, Student Apartments, Beauty Salons
Certification:CE, ISO9001, CCC, RoHS
Max. Water Temp. (Deg.C):60
Type:Air Source Heat Pump
Compressor:Copeland
Throttle:Electric Expansion Valve
Trademark:JOHO
Specification:CE CCC ISO9001 ISO14001
Origin:Guangdong China

Product Description

 
 
Production introduction
Joho Multifunctional Heat Pump provides comfortable space heating, cooling and hot water for domestic dwelling and light commercial projects.


Multi Protection
1. Auto-defrosting function
2. High/low pressure protection
3. Overload protection
4. Compressor protection
5. Over/under voltage protection

 
Parameters
 

Model
UnitKF102-JS11IBKF120-JS11IBKF160-JS11IKF220-JS11IBKF220-JS11IKF220-JS11IB
Rated voltageVAC220220220220220220
Rated input powerW123512351730240024002400
Rated frequencyHZ505050505050
Rated currentA5.65.67.87.81111
Rated heating capacityKW5.05.07.07.01111
Hot water capacityL/h120120150150220220
Outlet water tempºC606060606060
Running temperature rangeºC-5/43-5/43-5/43-5/43-5/43-5/43
noiseDB(A)474748485555
Water pipes connector sizeDN202020202020
Net weightKG505055559595
Outside DimensionMM980*300*540980*300*540980*300*540980*300*540400*620*1050400*620*1050
Water tank v0lumeL150200300400500600
Water tank size(Diameter *Height)MM470*1520            520*1630620*1570700*1690700*1850700*2080

 
Package and Delivery
 
*Packing detail: to be packed in strong wooden case(s), suitable for     long distance ocean freight transportation and to change of climate, well protected against moisture and shocks.
*Delivery detail: our service team can arrange shipment for you, to keep sure you can get our productions on schedule.

Services
Supply OEM  Service,  Buyer Label service.
Produce heat pump according to customer's special demands.
Supply free spare parts according to order quantity.
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Edwin
Dept. Manager
*From
To Mr. Edwin
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Guangzhou Joho New Energy Co., Ltd.

- Guangdong, China
- Manufacturer/Factory

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
  • Sample Available
  • OEM/ODM Service